PPGA Team Championship //
Round 1 // April 27, 2024
Jeffersonville GC
TEE TIME | HOLE | PLAYERS | |||
08:00:00 AM | 1 | Kevin Koch Kimberton GC - Senior 1 | Jihad Nicolas Kimberton GC - Senior 2 | Ron Bonenfant McCall GC | Chris Vinci Five Ponds GC - Senior |
08:10:00 AM | 1 | Glen Schreiner Kimberton GC - Senior 1 | Marty Dorminy Kimberton GC - Senior 2 | Russ Loue McCall GC | Jim Babst Five Ponds GC - Senior |
08:20:00 AM | 1 | Michael Millar Kimberton GC - Senior 1 | Mike Ellis Kimberton GC - Senior 2 | Christopher Bell McCall GC | Joe Campisano Five Ponds GC - Senior |
08:30:00 AM | 1 | Joe Manini Kimberton GC - Senior 1 | Robert Amen Kimberton GC - Senior 2 | Masao Sako McCall GC | Chris Morrelli Five Ponds GC - Senior |
08:40:00 AM | 1 | Steven Cucinotti Kimberton GC - Senior 1 | Rami Abdel-Rahman Kimberton GC - Senior 2 | John Fox McCall GC | Brian Rothaus Five Ponds GC - Senior |
09:00:00 AM | 1 | Jeff Stanford Whitemarsh Valley CC | Dicky Rhoads Huntingdon Valley CC 1 | Dan Galbreath Huntingdon Valley CC 2 | Paul Meyler Valleybrook GC |
09:10:00 AM | 1 | Zach Smith Whitemarsh Valley CC | Joe Perese Huntingdon Valley CC 1 | Corey Meyer Huntingdon Valley CC 2 | Chaz Paulson Valleybrook GC |
09:20:00 AM | 1 | Mike Fagan Whitemarsh Valley CC | Steven Owens, III Huntingdon Valley CC 1 | Stewart Rickenbach Huntingdon Valley CC 2 | Eric Naccarelli Valleybrook GC |
09:30:00 AM | 1 | Adam Mistretta Whitemarsh Valley CC | Ben Cooley Huntingdon Valley CC 1 | Jake Fazio Huntingdon Valley CC 2 | Brian Newell Valleybrook GC |
09:40:00 AM | 1 | Matt Jasudowich Whitemarsh Valley CC | Brian Isztwan Huntingdon Valley CC 1 | Andy Butler Huntingdon Valley CC 2 | Kevin McGahey Valleybrook GC |
10:00:00 AM | 1 | Greg O'Connor Bellewood CC | MIke Owsik, Jr. M Golf | Mike Brown Lu Lu CC | Jackie Rogowicz Yardley CC |
10:10:00 AM | 1 | Drew Reich Bellewood CC | Dylan Ludwick M Golf | Mark Miller Lu Lu CC | Greg Buliga Yardley CC |
10:20:00 AM | 1 | James Furness Bellewood CC | Drake Ludwick M Golf | Ryan Tall Lu Lu CC | Doug Baran Yardley CC |
10:30:00 AM | 1 | Craig Roland Bellewood CC | Mike Owsik, Sr. M Golf | Glenn Smeraglio Lu Lu CC | John Buliga Yardley CC |
10:40:00 AM | 1 | Brian Gardner Bellewood CC | Rick Wineberg M Golf | Mark Czerniakowski Lu Lu CC | Paul Rogowicz Yardley CC |
11:00:00 AM | 1 | Luis Diaz Rancocas GC - Senior | Owen Brown Applecross CC - Senior | Michael Quinn Kimberton GC | Mark Lauer Raven's Claw GC - Senior |
11:10:00 AM | 1 | Joe Tiberi Rancocas GC - Senior | Doug Fedorshyn Applecross CC - Senior | Marc Grabuski Kimberton GC | Domingo Lopez Raven's Claw GC - Senior |
11:20:00 AM | 1 | Bill Turner Rancocas GC - Senior | Mike Bates Applecross CC - Senior | Dan Gnias Kimberton GC | John Perdoch Raven's Claw GC - Senior |
11:30:00 AM | 1 | Jeff Johnstone Rancocas GC - Senior | Bill Fluharty Applecross CC - Senior | Josh Lewis Kimberton GC | James Christiana Raven's Claw GC - Senior |
11:40:00 AM | 1 | John O'Leary Rancocas GC - Senior | Joe Feeney Applecross CC - Senior | Frank Nattle Kimberton GC | Len Smith Raven's Claw GC - Senior |
NAME | HOLE | TIME |
Abdel-Rahman, Rami | 1 | 08:40:00 AM |
Amen, Robert | 1 | 08:30:00 AM |
Babst, Jim | 1 | 08:10:00 AM |
Baran, Doug | 1 | 10:20:00 AM |
Bates, Mike | 1 | 11:20:00 AM |
Bell, Christopher | 1 | 08:20:00 AM |
Bonenfant, Ron | 1 | 08:00:00 AM |
Brown, Mike | 1 | 10:00:00 AM |
Brown, Owen | 1 | 11:00:00 AM |
Buliga, Greg | 1 | 10:10:00 AM |
Buliga, John | 1 | 10:30:00 AM |
Butler, Andy | 1 | 09:40:00 AM |
Campisano, Joe | 1 | 08:20:00 AM |
Christiana, James | 1 | 11:30:00 AM |
Cooley, Ben | 1 | 09:30:00 AM |
Cucinotti, Steven | 1 | 08:40:00 AM |
Czerniakowski, Mark | 1 | 10:40:00 AM |
Diaz, Luis | 1 | 11:00:00 AM |
Dorminy, Marty | 1 | 08:10:00 AM |
Ellis, Mike | 1 | 08:20:00 AM |
Fagan, Mike | 1 | 09:20:00 AM |
Fazio, Jake | 1 | 09:30:00 AM |
Fedorshyn, Doug | 1 | 11:10:00 AM |
Feeney, Joe | 1 | 11:40:00 AM |
Fluharty, Bill | 1 | 11:30:00 AM |
Fox, John | 1 | 08:40:00 AM |
Furness, James | 1 | 10:20:00 AM |
Galbreath, Dan | 1 | 09:00:00 AM |
Gardner, Brian | 1 | 10:40:00 AM |
Gnias, Dan | 1 | 11:20:00 AM |
Grabuski, Marc | 1 | 11:10:00 AM |
Isztwan, Brian | 1 | 09:40:00 AM |
Jasudowich, Matt | 1 | 09:40:00 AM |
Johnstone, Jeff | 1 | 11:30:00 AM |
Koch, Kevin | 1 | 08:00:00 AM |
Lauer, Mark | 1 | 11:00:00 AM |
Lewis, Josh | 1 | 11:30:00 AM |
Lopez, Domingo | 1 | 11:10:00 AM |
Loue, Russ | 1 | 08:10:00 AM |
Ludwick, Drake | 1 | 10:20:00 AM |
Ludwick, Dylan | 1 | 10:10:00 AM |
Manini, Joe | 1 | 08:30:00 AM |
McGahey, Kevin | 1 | 09:40:00 AM |
Meyer, Corey | 1 | 09:10:00 AM |
Meyler, Paul | 1 | 09:00:00 AM |
Millar, Michael | 1 | 08:20:00 AM |
Miller, Mark | 1 | 10:10:00 AM |
Mistretta, Adam | 1 | 09:30:00 AM |
Morrelli, Chris | 1 | 08:30:00 AM |
Naccarelli, Eric | 1 | 09:20:00 AM |
Nattle, Frank | 1 | 11:40:00 AM |
Newell, Brian | 1 | 09:30:00 AM |
Nicolas, Jihad | 1 | 08:00:00 AM |
O'Connor, Greg | 1 | 10:00:00 AM |
O'Leary, John | 1 | 11:40:00 AM |
Owens, III, Steven | 1 | 09:20:00 AM |
Owsik, Jr., MIke | 1 | 10:00:00 AM |
Owsik, Sr., Mike | 1 | 10:30:00 AM |
Paulson, Chaz | 1 | 09:10:00 AM |
Perdoch, John | 1 | 11:20:00 AM |
Perese, Joe | 1 | 09:10:00 AM |
Quinn, Michael | 1 | 11:00:00 AM |
Reich, Drew | 1 | 10:10:00 AM |
Rhoads, Dicky | 1 | 09:00:00 AM |
Rickenbach, Stewart | 1 | 09:20:00 AM |
Rogowicz, Jackie | 1 | 10:00:00 AM |
Rogowicz, Paul | 1 | 10:40:00 AM |
Roland, Craig | 1 | 10:30:00 AM |
Rothaus, Brian | 1 | 08:40:00 AM |
Sako, Masao | 1 | 08:30:00 AM |
Schreiner, Glen | 1 | 08:10:00 AM |
Smeraglio, Glenn | 1 | 10:30:00 AM |
Smith, Len | 1 | 11:40:00 AM |
Smith, Zach | 1 | 09:10:00 AM |
Stanford, Jeff | 1 | 09:00:00 AM |
Tall, Ryan | 1 | 10:20:00 AM |
Tiberi, Joe | 1 | 11:10:00 AM |
Turner, Bill | 1 | 11:20:00 AM |
Vinci, Chris | 1 | 08:00:00 AM |
Wineberg, Rick | 1 | 10:40:00 AM |